menurut saya FB lagi ada masalah sekarang. game lain yang saya main via FB lagi ga jalan, tapi kalo lewat armorgames lancar
menurut saya FB lagi ada masalah sekarang. game lain yang saya main via FB lagi ga jalan, tapi kalo lewat armorgames lancar
take my posts with a sack of salt
Click here to buy your sack of salt! Buy one get a ***load!, free! Free shipping and handling on and off planet!
i am the fonz | je suis le fonz | saya adalah sang fonz
fluent with these languages and can understand 3 more
Click here to learn a new language, absolutely free!
The inbeatable, indefeated, unvincible duet - Goonskies - Rags to Riches!
kudos to cat
itu kebiasaannya masalah T11, cuma sekarang menurut saya FB
yah yang penting udah lancar FB, nih juga ada yang ngebahasin
http://forum.topeleven.com/bugs-tech...ears-down.html
take my posts with a sack of salt
Click here to buy your sack of salt! Buy one get a ***load!, free! Free shipping and handling on and off planet!
i am the fonz | je suis le fonz | saya adalah sang fonz
fluent with these languages and can understand 3 more
Click here to learn a new language, absolutely free!
The inbeatable, indefeated, unvincible duet - Goonskies - Rags to Riches!
kudos to cat