Page 1 of 6 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 51
Like Tree16Likes

Thread: The O.M.A. Dragon's Cup

  1. #1
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863

    The O.M.A. Dragon's Cup

    Here I upload the pic with the rules and probably will do the draws LIVE :3

    The O.M.A. Dragon's Cup-dragons-cup-paint-calendar.jpg


    POT NORTH.......................................team

    KHRIS (admin.) ...............................Pole North FC....eslokellogs@gmail.com (FB: khristian cunlaporra tidaré)
    Mo----------------------------------------Dynamo Moscow
    Phil Scrivener...................................Scrive rpool
    SSS.....SSSSSSSSSSSS lol................Toothless FC
    Sherifon......................................... Sluts FC
    Davy.............................................. Da Gea Bar
    Tom Lei---------------------------------Aikatsu 11
    David Malone---------------------------F.C. Hungry

    (IF ENTER A NEW TEAM POLE NORTH IS OUT)


    POT SOUTH....................................team

    KHRIS (admin.)..............................Khristal Palace ....dominikellogs@gmail.com (Cristiano Domini Cano)
    T11_fan.........................................ts g Hoffenheim
    Stratila Alex...................................BvB Academy
    Buffs Mad......................................Dependie nte
    Phillip L. Willis--------------------------Typhoon Titans
    PNR..............................................A rianator FC
    July Fourth....................................Bitch Face Elite
    Mr. Marco------------------------------Els Catalans


    DRAGON'S CUP TOURNAMENT DRAWS


    CONFERANCE NORTH


    QUARTER FINALS-----------------------------------------------------------SEMIFINALS-------------------
    1-REEDS UNITED 1-5 SCRIVERPOOL (0-1)
    2- SCRIVERPOOL 2-0 REEDS UNITED (2-0)
    3-
    –------------------------------------------------------------SCRIVERPOOL VS
    1-SLUTS 1-4 DYNAMO MOSCOW (0-1)
    2-DYNAMO MOSCOW 0-1 SLUTS (1-1)
    3- SLUTS VS DYNAMO MOSCOW
    –------------------------------------------------------------------------------------VS
    1-DA GEA BAR VS TOTTHLESS FC
    2-
    3-
    –------------------------------------------------VS POLE NORTH
    1- POLE NORTH 6-0 SOUTH CAVALIERS (1-0)
    2- SOUTH CAVALIERS 0-3 POLE NORTH (0-2)
    3-



    CONFERANCE SOUTH

    QUARTER FINALS------------------------------------SEMIFINALS----------------------CONFERANCE FINAL
    1-ARIANATOR FC VS ELS CATALANS
    2-
    3-
    –----------------------------------------------------VS
    1-KHRISTAL PALACE 1-2 BVB ACADEMY (0-1)
    2-
    3-
    –-------------------------------------------------------------FINAL2
    1-TSG HOFFENHEIM 3-2 THYPOON TITANS (1-0)
    2-THYPOON TITANS 2-1 TSG HOFFENHEIM (1-1)
    3-TSG HOFFENHEIM 1-1P THYPOON TITANS (1-2)
    –----------------------------------------------------THYPOON TITANS VS BITCH FACE ELITE
    1-DEPENDIENTE 1-1P BITCH FACE ELITE
    2-DEPENDIENTE 1-1P BITCH FACE ELITE
    3-



    DRAGON'S CUP FINAL: NORTH WINNER VS SOUTH WINNER
    Last edited by khris; 10-04-2014 at 12:48 AM.


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  2. #2
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    Prove*

    The O.M.A. Dragon's Cup-paint-prueba-cuadro-finales-conf.png


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  3. #3
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    Ok I do the list again, and I will do the draws now, LIVE after writte team names under paper and think in what to do with the North Conferance.

    As we know some people went out of the League North, been all correct, because was a league 1/2 complete and all can not join.

    For the North Conferance I will use 3 teams of my property, Pole North FC, South Cavaliers and Reeds United.
    Pole North FC will face South Cavaliers in the last match of the North Conferance, and will try to delete him, so who will face Pole North will have 2 the 1st and 3rd match at home to proggramm, (well remember we can not have 5% bonus of ticket but can proggramm the match when want).

    I was thinking in put my 3 teams in 3 different matches as a prev. round but will be too much work for me an really wanna be sure to delete the South Cavaliers LOL


    So, now in 4 minutes, 23:00PM in spain, I will start the Dragons Cup Draws LIVE



    POT NORTH.......................................team

    KHRIS (admin.) ...............................Pole North FC....eslokellogs@gmail.com (FB: khristian cunlaporra tidaré)
    Mo----------------------------------------Dynamo Moscow
    Phil Scrivener...................................Scrive rpool
    SSS.....SSSSSSSSSSSS lol................Toothless FC
    Sherifon......................................... Sluts FC
    Davy.............................................. Da Gea Bar
    Khris 2nd North out league................Reeds United............spakellogs@gmail.com (North kellogs)
    Khris 2nd South...............................South Cavaliers

    OUT
    Tom Lei---------------------------------Aikatsu 11
    David Malone---------------------------F.C. Hungry

    (IF ENTER A NEW TEAM POLE NORTH IS OUT)


    POT SOUTH....................................team

    KHRIS (admin.)..............................Khristal Palace ....dominikellogs@gmail.com (Cristiano Domini Cano)
    T11_fan.........................................ts g Hoffenheim
    Stratila Alex...................................BvB Academy
    Buffs Mad......................................Dependie nte
    Phillip L. Willis--------------------------Typhoon Titans
    PNR..............................................A rianator FC
    July Fourth....................................Bitch Face Elite
    Mr. Marco------------------------------Els Catalans


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  4. #4
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    1st team is.....

    REEDS UNITED


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  5. #5
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    REEDS UNITED will face....


    SCRIVERPOOL

    so match 1: REEDS UNITED VS SCRIVERPOOL


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  6. #6
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    3rd team.....

    SLUTS


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  7. #7
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    and SLUTS will face.........


    DYNAMO MOSCOW


    so 2nd North conferance match is SLUTS VS DYNAMO MOSCOW


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  8. #8
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    Now we have 2 teams in the POT NORTH so lets see who play home 1st...


    DE GEA BAR


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  9. #9
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    So the draws of the Dragon's Cup North Conferance are:


    REEDS UNITED VS SCRIVERPOOL

    SLUTS VS DYNAMO MOSCOW

    DA GEA BAR VS TOTTHLESS FC

    POLE NORTH VS SOUTH CAVALIERS


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

  10. #10
    Spanish Forum Moderator khris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    12,863
    I go to eat something and cut the names of South Teams LOL


    ...............FCBAYERN MÜNCHEN FACEBOOK......COMODOROKHRIS CORPORATION YOUTUBE CHANNEL...........................

Page 1 of 6 123 ... LastLast